Mobile Calendar of Events
Return to Site | View Calendar | List Version

to   


Monday October 21, 2019
7:00 AM - 8:30 AM    Before & After School Program - Before School Program Wait List
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Before & After School Program - After School Program Wait List
 
Tuesday October 22, 2019
7:00 AM - 8:30 AM    Before & After School Program - Before School Program Wait List
 
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM    Line Dancing - Line Dancing
 
11:00 AM - 1:30 PM    Out to Lunch - Mystery Lunch
 
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Bridge Club - Bridge Club
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Before & After School Program - After School Program Wait List
 
Wednesday October 23, 2019
7:00 AM - 8:30 AM    Before & After School Program - Before School Program Wait List
 
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Active Senior Citizens of Standish - Active Senior Lunch
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Before & After School Program - After School Program Wait List
 
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM    Mad Science - Brixology
 
Thursday October 24, 2019
7:00 AM - 8:30 AM    Before & After School Program - Before School Program Wait List
 
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM    Tai Chi - Tai Chi
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Before & After School Program - After School Program Wait List
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Strong Body - Strength Training Class - Strong Body - Strength Training Class
 
Friday October 25, 2019
7:00 AM - 8:30 AM    Before & After School Program - Before School Program Wait List
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Beginners Mah Jongg - Beginners Mah Jongg
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Before & After School Program - After School Program Wait List
 
3:20 PM - 4:20 PM    Drama Kids - Drama Kids
 
Saturday October 26, 2019
9:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Meditation for Stress Management - Meditation for Stress Management
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Halloween Spooktacular - Halloween Spooktacular
 
Monday October 28, 2019
7:00 AM - 8:30 AM    Before & After School Program - Before School Program Wait List
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Before & After School Program - After School Program Wait List
 
Tuesday October 29, 2019
7:00 AM - 8:30 AM    Before & After School Program - Before School Program Wait List
 
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM    Line Dancing - Line Dancing
 
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Bridge Club - Bridge Club
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Before & After School Program - After School Program Wait List
 
Wednesday October 30, 2019
7:00 AM - 8:30 AM    Before & After School Program - Before School Program Wait List
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Before & After School Program - After School Program Wait List
 
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM    Mad Science - Brixology
 
Thursday October 31, 2019
7:00 AM - 8:30 AM    Before & After School Program - Before School Program Wait List
 
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM    Tai Chi - Tai Chi
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Before & After School Program - After School Program Wait List
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Strong Body - Strength Training Class - Strong Body - Strength Training Class
 
Friday November 1, 2019
7:00 AM - 8:30 AM    Before & After School Program - Before School Program Wait List
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Beginners Mah Jongg - Beginners Mah Jongg
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Before & After School Program - After School Program Wait List
 
3:20 PM - 4:20 PM    Drama Kids - Drama Kids
 
Saturday November 2, 2019
9:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Babysitter Training Class - Babysitter Training
 
Monday November 4, 2019
7:00 AM - 8:30 AM    Before & After School Program - Before School Program Wait List
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Before & After School Program - After School Program Wait List
 
Tuesday November 5, 2019
7:00 AM - 8:30 AM    Before & After School Program - Before School Program Wait List
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Take A Hike (With Us!) - North Falmouth Community Woods
 
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Bridge Club - Bridge Club
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Before & After School Program - After School Program Wait List
 
Wednesday November 6, 2019
7:00 AM - 8:30 AM    Before & After School Program - Before School Program Wait List
 
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Active Senior Citizens of Standish - Active Senior Lunch
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Before & After School Program - After School Program Wait List
 
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM    Mad Science - Brixology
 
Thursday November 7, 2019
7:00 AM - 8:30 AM    Before & After School Program - Before School Program Wait List
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Recreation Committee - Parks & Recreation Committee
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Standish Summer Spectacular Committee - Standish Summer Spectacular Committee
 
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM    Tai Chi - Tai Chi
 
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Felted Elves Workshop - Felted Elves Workshop
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Before & After School Program - After School Program Wait List
 
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM    Basketball Skills Clinic - Skills Clinic
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Strong Body - Strength Training Class - Strong Body - Strength Training Class
 
Friday November 8, 2019
7:00 AM - 8:30 AM    Before & After School Program - Before School Program Wait List
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Beginners Mah Jongg - Beginners Mah Jongg
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Before & After School Program - After School Program Wait List
 
3:20 PM - 4:20 PM    Drama Kids - Drama Kids
 
Monday November 11, 2019
7:00 AM - 8:30 AM    Before & After School Program - Before School Program Wait List
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Before & After School Program - After School Program Wait List
 
Tuesday November 12, 2019
7:00 AM - 8:30 AM    Before & After School Program - Before School Program Wait List
 
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM    Line Dancing - Line Dancing
 
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Bridge Club - Bridge Club
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Before & After School Program - After School Program Wait List
 
Wednesday November 13, 2019
7:00 AM - 8:30 AM    Before & After School Program - Before School Program Wait List
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Before & After School Program - After School Program Wait List
 
Thursday November 14, 2019
7:00 AM - 8:30 AM    Before & After School Program - Before School Program Wait List
 
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM    Tai Chi - Tai Chi
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Before & After School Program - After School Program Wait List
 
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM    Basketball Skills Clinic - Skills Clinic
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Strong Body - Strength Training Class - Strong Body - Strength Training Class
 
Friday November 15, 2019
7:00 AM - 8:30 AM    Before & After School Program - Before School Program Wait List
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Beginners Mah Jongg - Beginners Mah Jongg
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Before & After School Program - After School Program Wait List
 
3:20 PM - 4:20 PM    Drama Kids - Drama Kids
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Nerf Night - Nerf Night
 
Monday November 18, 2019
7:00 AM - 8:30 AM    Before & After School Program - Before School Program Wait List
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Before & After School Program - After School Program Wait List
 
Tuesday November 19, 2019
7:00 AM - 8:30 AM    Before & After School Program - Before School Program Wait List
 
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM    Line Dancing - Line Dancing
 
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Bridge Club - Bridge Club
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Before & After School Program - After School Program Wait List
 
Wednesday November 20, 2019
7:00 AM - 8:30 AM    Before & After School Program - Before School Program Wait List
 
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Active Senior Citizens of Standish - Active Senior Lunch
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Before & After School Program - After School Program Wait List
 
Thursday November 21, 2019
7:00 AM - 8:30 AM    Before & After School Program - Before School Program Wait List
 
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM    Tai Chi - Tai Chi
 
11:00 AM - 1:30 PM    Out to Lunch - Mystery Lunch
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Before & After School Program - After School Program Wait List
 
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM    Basketball Skills Clinic - Skills Clinic
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Strong Body - Strength Training Class - Strong Body - Strength Training Class